306, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+12.2%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000-15.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000-11.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+69.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1