78, PIONEER AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+40.3%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000+54.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+170.2%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+22.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1