Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COWSLIP ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+16.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7GH
← Back to All Properties