Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CONWAY DRIVE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN5 7LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£209,950
+34.6%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+6.1%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+33.7%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7LH
← Back to All Properties