Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CANTLEY MANOR AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
-14.8%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+49.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+131.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6TW
← Back to All Properties