Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CALVERLEY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1HF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+73.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+77.6%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+62.2%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1HF
← Back to All Properties