Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAZEL GARDENS, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
-8.7%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+8.6%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 6DF
← Back to All Properties