37, WARWICK STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£73,500+122.7%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+4.8%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1