Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SUSSEX ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,500
+77.1%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6TE
← Back to All Properties