Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WALNUT ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4HW
← Back to All Properties