17, COURT MEADOW, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 3LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£422,000+19.9%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000+110.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+95.9%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 22 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1