Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HORNE ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 November 2007
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RG
← Back to All Properties