Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FINDON CLOSE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
11 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+15.2%
Sold on 11 November 2008
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3SH
← Back to All Properties