Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BIRCHES BARN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,840
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£92,840 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,840
+64.0%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7BN
← Back to All Properties