Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILLWATER AVENUE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+52.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
-9.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 9QN
← Back to All Properties