Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PARKWAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+71.9%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+151.7%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3RL
← Back to All Properties