17, TOWER STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2JQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+56.2%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£49,950-24.9%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
-£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,500+53.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,200+165.8%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,250-12.2%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1