Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ASHDOWN WALK, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+156.8%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6TX
← Back to All Properties