Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, LONDON ROAD, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+74.7%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+13.1%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+128.5%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6LT
← Back to All Properties