Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LEYLAND ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+20.6%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,250
+7.2%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+116.6%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9QH
← Back to All Properties