69, THE SQUARE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,200
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£115,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,200+46.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£115,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1