Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILL COURT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+38.4%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.0%
Sold on 23 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+69.7%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RH
← Back to All Properties