40, KEYS DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR12 8SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£119,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+42.6%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Detached
+£119,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,600+164.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£174,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+6.0%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1