7, PAKENHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 2NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,240,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+496.2%
Price Change
+£1,032,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,240,000+496.2%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Detached
+£1,032,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1