133, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+46.1%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+137.4%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+21.2%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1