Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CHARLEWOOD HOUSE, CHURCH ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£732,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£732,500
+40.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
-13.3%
Sold on 9 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+29.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8TA
← Back to All Properties