Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOWARD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,050
+72.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+218.3%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XS
← Back to All Properties