121, VICTORIA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9LP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+87.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+112.3%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000+21.7%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+9.1%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+17.0%
Sold on 24 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1