Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAWTHORN GARDENS, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+29.5%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+68.2%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,750
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5WL
← Back to All Properties