Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, REBECCA CLOSE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£20,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+9.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 31 August 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NF
← Back to All Properties