Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLIVER LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+50.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+31.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6BZ
← Back to All Properties