188, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+44.8%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+69.6%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 14 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1