Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, MARITIME COURT, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+50.6%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
-38.6%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1SP
← Back to All Properties