Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£20,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+6.9%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,999
Sold on 9 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5FQ
← Back to All Properties