Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BERWICK ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,800
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£20,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,800
+23.4%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+205.8%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,897 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,103
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 9PD
← Back to All Properties