15, KINSON WAY, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,000+40.1%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500-2.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1