51, FIELDING AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+56.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+125.7%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+29.8%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1