28, BALMORAL WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4YB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+22.9%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+8.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500+108.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+8.0%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1