Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TYNINGHAME AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+90.8%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+82.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9PP
← Back to All Properties