Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODLANDS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+13.0%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 10 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3EQ
← Back to All Properties