Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
-11.1%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-23.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+1.7%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,142 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,358
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties