28, PARK AVENUE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 8EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+12.2%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500+99.3%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1