Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+42.6%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+23.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+23.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2LW
← Back to All Properties