Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NEW ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+90.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+147.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8QQ
← Back to All Properties