Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CRAWFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+5.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-41.8%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+129.2%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8ET
← Back to All Properties