65, COTTON LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+145.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+102.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£13,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,100
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1