16, SPANSLADE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+18.6%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+51.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1