Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GUARDHOUSE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-14.9%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+55.6%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+88.9%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3DT
← Back to All Properties