Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WYCH ELM ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,500
+57.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4EF
← Back to All Properties