Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 6JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,950
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£155,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£384,950
+68.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6JD
← Back to All Properties